World Postal Codes
Contact us
All Postal Codes
Eastern Europe
Russia (RU)
Yaroslavl oblast
Lyubimsky district
Любимский район Lyubimsky district Postal Codes
Locality
Post Code
Chasovenka, Lyubimsky district (Часовенка)
152470
Chentsovo, Lyubimsky district (Ченцово)
152492
Chentsy, Lyubimsky district (Ченцы)
152484
Chernovo, Lyubimsky district (Черново)
152484
Chernyatino, Lyubimsky district (Чернятино)
152484
Chernyshevo, Lyubimsky district (Чернышево)
152491
Chirkovo, Lyubimsky district (Чирково)
152470
Chudinovo, Lyubimsky district (Чудиново)
152482
Chudinovo (Otdelenie Zakobyakino), Lyubimsky district (Чудиново (Отделение Закобякино))
152482
Churilovo, Lyubimsky district (Чурилово)
152461
Derevenki, Lyubimsky district (Деревеньки)
152481
Derevyagino, Lyubimsky district (Деревягино)
152482
Deryagino, Lyubimsky district (Дерягино)
152461
Dmitrievka, Lyubimsky district (Дмитриевка)
152492
Dmitrikovo, Lyubimsky district (Дмитриково)
152470
Dobrodeevo, Lyubimsky district (Добродеево)
152495
Dolgovo, Lyubimsky district (Долгово)
152483
Dor, Lyubimsky district (Дор)
152490
Dor Pavlov, Lyubimsky district (Дор Павлов)
152495
Dorok, Lyubimsky district (Дорок)
152481
Dorskoe, Lyubimsky district (Дорское)
152496
Dvoryankino, Lyubimsky district (Дворянкино)
152470
Dybino, Lyubimsky district (Дыбино)
152484
Ermakovo, Lyubimsky district (Ермаково)
152490
Ermolino, Lyubimsky district (Ермолино)
152470
Eskino, Lyubimsky district (Ескино)
152470, 152461
‹‹
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
››
Yaroslavl oblast Postal Codes
Yaroslavsky district (Ярославский район)
Yaroslavl (Ярославль)
Uglichsky district (Угличский район)
Uglich (Углич)
Tutaevsky district (Тутаевский район)
Tutaev (Тутаев)
Rybinsky district (Рыбинский район)
Rostovsky district (Ростовский район)
Poshekhonsky district (Пошехонский район)
Pervomaisky district (Первомайский район)
Pereslavsky district (Переславский район)
Pereslavl-Zalessky (Переславль-Залесский)
Nekrasovsky district (Некрасовский район)
Nekouzsky district (Некоузский район)
Myshkinsky district (Мышкинский район)
Lyubimsky district (Любимский район)
Gavrilov-Yamsky district (Гаврилов-Ямский район)
Danilovsky district (Даниловский район)
Breytovsky district (Брейтовский район)
Borisoglebsky district (Борисоглебский район)
Bolsheselsky district (Большесельский район)